Cáp Cable Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M

  • GR-20-CORE: Generic Requirements for Optical Fiber and Optical Fiber Cable
  • GR-326-CORE: Generic Requirements for Single-Mode Optical Connectors and Jumper Assemblies
  • GR-1435-CORE: Generic Requirements for Multifiber Optical Connectors
  • IEEE 802.3ba (-SR4, -LR4)
  • IEEE 802.3ae (-CSR4)
  • QSFP+ MSA SFF-8436
  • SFP+ MSA SFF-8431 and -8461
  • RoHS 6
Liên hệ giá tốt Hỗ trợ dự án Kinh doanh dự án Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật

Call Now